Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
vs Pasadena City
2:00 PM

at Mt. San Jacinto
2:00 PM

at El Camino
3:00 PM

vs Mt. San Jacinto
2:00 PM
4
5
at Pasadena City
2:00 PM

vs Pasadena City
3:00 PM

vs Rio Hondo
2:00 PM
6
vs Rio Hondo
10:00 AM

at Mt. San Antonio
10:00 AM

vs Riverside
2:00 PM

at Cal State Los Angeles Invitational
TBA

at College of the Canyons
12:00 PM

at College of the Canyons
2:30 PM

vs Rio Hondo
10:00 AM

at Mt. San Antonio
10:00 AM

vs Riverside
2:00 PM

vs Cal State Los Angeles Invitational
TBA
7
vs Pasadena City
12:00 PM

at Cal State Los Angeles Invitational
TBA

vs Cal State Los Angeles Invitational
TBA
8
9
10
vs Long Beach City
2:30 PM

vs Ventura
2:00 PM

at East Los Angeles
3:00 PM
11
12
at Long Beach City
2:30 PM

at Victor Valley
2:00 PM

vs Compton
3:00 PM

vs Victor Valley
2:00 PM
13
at Occidental Invitational
TBA

at Cuesta Invitational
8:00 AM

at Occidental Invitational
TBA
14
vs Long Beach City
12:00 PM

at Occidental Invitational
TBA

vs Orange Coast
11:00 AM

vs Palomar
2:30 PM

at Cuesta Invitational
8:00 AM

at Occidental Invitational
TBA
15
16
at Cypress
3:00 PM
17
at Compton
2:30 PM

at College of the Desert
2:00 PM

vs Los Angeles Harbor
3:00 PM

vs College of the Desert
2:00 PM
18
19
vs Compton
2:30 PM

at UNLV Invitational/Multi Event
TBA

vs Mt. San Antonio
3:00 PM

at UNLV Invitational/Multi Event
TBA
20
vs El Camino
12:30 PM

vs Los Angeles Trade-Tech
12:30 PM

at UNLV Invitational/Multi Event
TBA

vs El Camino
12:30 PM

vs Los Angeles Trade-Tech
12:30 PM

at UNLV Invitational/Multi Event
TBA
21
at Compton
12:00 PM

at UNLV Invitational/Multi Event
TBA

at UNLV Invitational/Multi Event
TBA
22
23
24
at Rio Hondo
2:30 PM

vs El Camino
2:00 PM

at Long Beach City
3:00 PM

at El Camino
2:00 PM
25
26
vs Rio Hondo
2:30 PM

vs Mt. San Jacinto
2:00 PM

vs Aztec Invitational
TBA

at Rio Hondo
3:00 PM

at Mt. San Jacinto
2:00 PM

vs Aztec Invitational
TBA
27
vs Aztec Invitational
TBA

vs Pasadena City
12:30 PM

at East Los Angeles
12:30 PM

vs Saddleback
1:00 PM

vs Citrus
2:00 PM

vs Pasadena City
12:30 PM

at East Los Angeles
12:30 PM

vs Aztec Invitational
TBA
28
at Rio Hondo
12:00 PM

vs Aztec Invitational
TBA

vs Aztec Invitational
TBA
29
30
vs Williams (MA) College
2:00 PM
31
at Mt. San Antonio
2:30 PM

vs El Camino
3:00 PM

at Rio Hondo
2:00 PM
1
2
vs Mt. San Antonio
2:30 PM

vs Pasadena City
@ Robinson Field
3:00 PM

at Pasadena Invitational
9:00 AM
3
vs Cerritos Invitational
TBA

at Pasadena Invitational
9:00 AM

vs Cerritos Invitational
TBA
4
at Mt. San Antonio
12:00 PM

vs Cerritos Invitational
TBA

vs Arnie Robinson Invitational
TBA

vs LA Mission
12:00 PM

vs Fullerton
2:30 PM

at Pasadena Invitational
9:00 AM

vs Cerritos Invitational
TBA

vs Arnie Robinson Invitational
TBA